JE

Jordan Etienne

Goalkeeperยท#0ยท29yยท188cmยทRight
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

Fouls
Fouls Won
Tackles
Shots
SOT
Foul Involvements
Goals
Assists
G + A
Passes
Yellow Cards
Saves

Positions Played

No position data for this season yet.

Player Traits

Stats compared to other goalkeepers

Season Performance

Minutes played: โ€”ยทMatches: โ€”

Shot Stopping

  • Savesโ€”
  • Clean sheetsโ€”
  • Goals concededโ€”
  • Penalty savesโ€”
  • Saves caughtโ€”
  • Saves parriedโ€”
  • High claimsโ€”

Distribution

  • Accurate passesโ€”
  • Pass accuracyโ€”
  • Accurate long ballsโ€”
  • Long ball accuracyโ€”
  • Goal kicksโ€”
  • Runs outโ€”

Discipline

  • Fouls committedโ€”
  • Yellow cardsโ€”
  • Red cardsโ€”

About Jordan Etienne

Jordan Etienne player profile

Jordan Etienne is a 29-year-old, Saint Martin international, Goalkeeper who plays for Jura Sud Foot. Jordan Etienne stands at 188 cm, prefers the Right foot.

Jordan Etienne's next match

Jura Sud Foot currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Jordan Etienne.

Jordan Etienne's previous match

Jura Sud Foot's previous match was a loss 5-6 against Annecy FC on November 30, 2024 in the Coupe de France. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Jordan Etienne football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Jordan Etienne's performance for Jura Sud Foot with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Jura Sud Foot team stats.