YS

Yerwin Sulbaran

MidfielderΒ·#30Β·18yΒ·173cmΒ·Left
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

Fouls
Fouls Won
Tackles
Shots
SOT
Foul Involvements
Goals
Assists
G + A
Passes
Yellow Cards

Positions Played

No position data for this season yet.

Player Traits

Stats compared to other midfielders

Season Performance

Minutes played: β€”Β·Matches: β€”

Shooting

  • Goalsβ€”
  • Expected goals (xG)β€”
  • Shotsβ€”
  • Shots on targetβ€”
  • Goal conversionβ€”
  • Big chances missedβ€”
  • Headed goalsβ€”
  • Penalty goalsβ€”

Passing

  • Assistsβ€”
  • Expected assists (xA)β€”
  • Accurate passesβ€”
  • Pass accuracyβ€”
  • Key passesβ€”
  • Big chances createdβ€”
  • Accurate long ballsβ€”
  • Long ball accuracyβ€”
  • Accurate crossesβ€”
  • Cross accuracyβ€”

Possession

  • Successful dribblesβ€”
  • Successful dribbles %β€”
  • Duels wonβ€”
  • Duels won %β€”
  • Aerial duels wonβ€”
  • Aerial duels won %β€”
  • Touchesβ€”
  • Dispossessedβ€”

Defending

  • Tacklesβ€”
  • Interceptionsβ€”
  • Clearancesβ€”
  • Recoveriesβ€”
  • Blocked shotsβ€”

Discipline

  • Fouls committedβ€”
  • Fouls drawnβ€”
  • Yellow cardsβ€”
  • Red cardsβ€”
  • Offsidesβ€”

About Yerwin Sulbaran

Yerwin Sulbaran player profile

Yerwin Sulbaran is a 18-year-old, Venezuela international, Midfielder who plays for FC Liefering. Yerwin Sulbaran stands at 173 cm, prefers the Left foot, wears shirt number 30.

Yerwin Sulbaran's next match

FC Liefering currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Yerwin Sulbaran.

Yerwin Sulbaran's previous match

FC Liefering's previous match was a win 3-2 away to Austria Klagenfurt on May 14, 2026 in the 2. Liga. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Yerwin Sulbaran football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Yerwin Sulbaran's performance for FC Liefering with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside FC Liefering team stats.