YU

Yavuz Ulaş Genç

Goalkeeper·#1·25y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

Fouls
Fouls Won
Tackles
Shots
SOT
Foul Involvements
Goals
Assists
G + A
Passes
Yellow Cards
Saves

Positions Played

No position data for this season yet.

Player Traits

Stats compared to other goalkeepers

Season Performance

Minutes played: ·Matches:

Shot Stopping

  • Saves
  • Clean sheets
  • Goals conceded
  • Penalty saves
  • Saves caught
  • Saves parried
  • High claims

Distribution

  • Accurate passes
  • Pass accuracy
  • Accurate long balls
  • Long ball accuracy
  • Goal kicks
  • Runs out

Discipline

  • Fouls committed
  • Yellow cards
  • Red cards

About Yavuz Ulaş Genç

Yavuz Ulaş Genç player profile

Yavuz Ulaş Genç is a 25-year-old, Turkiye international, Goalkeeper who plays for Tarsus İdman Yurdu. Yavuz Ulaş Genç prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 1.

Yavuz Ulaş Genç's next match

Tarsus İdman Yurdu currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Yavuz Ulaş Genç.

Yavuz Ulaş Genç football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Yavuz Ulaş Genç's performance for Tarsus İdman Yurdu with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Tarsus İdman Yurdu team stats.